a2hosted.Com a2hosted.com

Ing.Be.Nl.Retail.Login.Vraag.a2hosted.Com

ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com receives about 3,900 unique visitors and 16,770 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,438.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com is ranked number 85,357 in the world and 0.00078% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ann Arbor, MI, 48106, United States and links to network IP address 68.66.200.219. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com

How popular is ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com?

3.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
117,000
Pages per Visit:
4.30
Daily Pageviews:
16,770
Alexa Rank:
85,357 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00078% (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.0%34.6%50325
China 13.0%6.8%50267
India 12.5%11.7%31508
Taiwan 8.7%5.0%11189
Belgium 7.4%9.4%7400
Spain 4.3%5.0%38599
Italy 3.2%1.2%69082
United Kingdom 2.3%2.0%97773
Turkey 2.3%3.0%31731
Hong Kong 1.7%2.3%22717
Saudi Arabia 1.5%1.4%26931
Canada 1.3%2.3%75403
Thailand 1.0%0.3%46787
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%53289
Nigeria 0.9%0.3%47669
Myanmar 0.7%0.5%17435
Egypt 0.5%1.2%48601

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uouapps.a2hosted.com
18.97%10.84%2.8
brg.a2hosted.com
13.04%6.77%3
datingdoc.a2hosted.com
7.68%4.70%3.0
king.a2hosted.com
7.43%9.44%6.3
lockhartlaw.a2hosted.com
4.63%8.52%9.1
primarysourcewiki.a2hosted.com
4.45%9.94%11
wwwls17.a2hosted.com
2.28%8.80%20
wwwls5.a2hosted.com
2.24%0.45%1
carlosyhector.a2hosted.com
1.96%1.12%3
wisesyst.a2hosted.com
1.82%4.07%11
dailyjewelry.a2hosted.com
1.72%2.32%7
wwwss53.a2hosted.com
1.40%0.37%1
wwwss28.a2hosted.com
1.37%2.59%10
wwwls4.a2hosted.com
1.02%2.13%10
wwwss6.a2hosted.com
0.98%1.15%6
lalossweight.a2hosted.com
0.98%0.28%1
blackspade-test.a2hosted.com
0.84%2.28%13
ekuep.a2hosted.com
0.81%0.88%5
shoponline.a2hosted.com
0.67%0.49%4
numerika.a2hosted.com
0.39%0.18%2
OTHER
0%22.62%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com
Domain:
  ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com
Rank:
  1,430,841
Organic Keywords:
  1,749
Organic Traffic:
  304
Organic Cost:
  $313.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  294,018
Follow Links:
  262,713
Nofollow Links:
  31,305
Referring Domains:
  3,165
Referring IPs:
  2,856

How socially engaged is ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$91.97
Monthly Revenue:
$2,759.10
Yearly Revenue:
$33,569.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,802$66.55
Belgium 1,576$7.77
China 1,140$3.52
India 1,962$3.14
Canada 386$2.70
United Kingdom 335$2.09
Taiwan 839$1.59
Hong Kong 386$1.33
Spain 839$0.93
Italy 201$0.70
Turkey 503$0.55
Saudi Arabia 235$0.47
Egypt 201$0.16
Nigeria 50$0.13
Thailand 50$0.13
Myanmar 84$0.12
Pakistan 67$0.07

How much money do ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$483.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,885.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,569
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
77,080
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
937,806
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,044$11.98
Belgium 189$0.93
India 549$0.88
Canada 96$0.68
China 148$0.46
United Kingdom 54$0.33
Taiwan 134$0.25
Spain 159$0.18
Hong Kong 39$0.13
Italy 34$0.12
Saudi Arabia 49$0.10
Turkey 35$0.04
Pakistan 21$0.02
Egypt 10$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Nigeria 1$0.00
Myanmar 2$0.00

How much is ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com worth?

Website Value:
$38,438.58

Where is ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.66.200.219
ASN:
AS55293 
ISP:
A2 Hosting, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ann Arbor
MI
48106
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.66.200.219

How fast does ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Nov 15 04:26:43 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 13 04:26:43 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 403 Forbidden
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 609
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 08:16:00 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 68.66.200.219 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ing.be.nl.retail.login.vraag.a2hosted.com widget